Košarica
0
Konačnu ponudu ćete dobiti od našeg prodajnog osoblja putem e-maila

Kabel FO patch, LC/SC 50/125 1m, dx, OM4, ATC-01-2532-4 ATLAS IT

SKU: 015371 Kategorija: Brand:
Body style

Duplex

Color

Erika Violet

Connector 1

LC

Connector 2

SC

Fiber diameter

50/125µm

Fiber type

Multimode OM4

Length m

1m

Max installation temp

70°C

Maximum connector ins loss

'=<0.30dB

Min installation temp

-25°C

Number of fibers

2

Product type

Fiber optic patch cord

Standards

Conforms to or exceeds all relevant ISO/IEC, TIA/EIA and ITU standards

Flammability rating

LSZH

01_Tehnicka specifikacija.pdf (436.98 KB)

Copyright © Atlas IT I website by getim.hr