Košarica
0
Konačnu ponudu ćete dobiti od našeg prodajnog osoblja putem e-maila

Kabel FO patch, SC/SC 9/125 10m, dx, OS2, ATC-10-2822 ATLAS IT

SKU: 015353 Kategorija: Brand:
Body style

Duplex

Color

Yellow

Connector 1

SC

Connector 2

SC

Fiber diameter

9/125µm

Fiber type

Singlemode OS2

Length m

10m

Max installation temp

70°C

Maximum connector ins loss

'=<0.30dB

Min installation temp

-25°C

Number of fibers

2

Product type

Fiber optic patch cord

Standards

Conforms to or exceeds all relevant ISO/IEC, TIA/EIA and ITU standards

Flammability rating

LSZH

01_Tehnicka specifikacija.pdf (2.67 MB)

Copyright © Atlas IT I website by getim.hr